Florent's Guide To The

Tropical Reefs

Cladopsammia gracilis
Cladopsammia gracilis
Scientific Name: Cladopsammia gracilis
Synonyms: Dendrophyllia gracilis
Order: Scleractinia
Category: Stony Corals
Distribution: Indo-Pacific


All Photographs
© 2020 Florent Charpin